Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Grace and Glow Wellness LLC

Filter your booking

Any Professional
View All
Grace & Glow Signature Facial at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC
Not sure what your skin needs? Start here! Experience ultimate relaxation and skin rejuvenation with our Signature Facial, tailored to enhance your natural radiance and promote glowing, healthy skin.

Grace & Glow Signature Facial

Not sure what your skin needs? Start here! Experience ultimate relaxation and skin rejuvenation with our Signature Facial, tailored to enhance your natural radiance and promote glowing, healthy skin.

2 options
Price: $125+Duration: 60+ min
The Grace Express Facial at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC
A quick yet effective treatment designed to refresh and restore balance to your skin. The grace facial includes a gentle cleanse, light exfoliation, light, massage, nourishing, mask, tone and hydrate and SPF. Leaving your complexion, renewed and radiant in 30 minutes. Perfect for a on the go glow.

The Grace Express Facial

$25.00 deposit required

A quick yet effective treatment designed to refresh and restore balance to your skin. The grace facial includes a gentle cleanse, light exfoliation, light, massage, nourishing, mask, tone and hydrate and SPF. Leaving your complexion, renewed and radiant in 30 minutes. Perfect for a on the go glow.

Price: $85Duration: 30 min
Graceful Glow Hydro-Diamond Facial at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC
Experience the ultimate in hydration and radiance with our Graceful Glow Hydro-Diamond Facial a signature treatment designed to deeply cleanse, exfoliate, and infuse the skin with intense moisture. This revitalizing facial uses advanced Hydro-dermabrasion technology to gently lift impurities while delivering nourishing serums that plump, brighten, and smooth the complexion. Perfect for dull, dehydrated, or tired skin, it leaves you with a soft, luminous glow restoring grace and glow from the inside out.

Graceful Glow Hydro-Diamond Facial

$87.50 deposit required

Experience the ultimate in hydration and radiance with our Graceful Glow Hydro-Diamond Facial a signature treatment designed to deeply cleanse, exfoliate, and infuse the skin with intense moisture. This revitalizing facial uses advanced Hydro-dermabrasion technology to gently lift impurities while delivering nourishing serums that plump, brighten, and smooth the complexion. Perfect for dull, dehydrated, or tired skin, it leaves you with a soft, luminous glow restoring grace and glow from the inside out.

Price: $175Duration: 45 min
The Graceful Glow Dermaplane Facial at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC
Limited-Time Offer: Enjoy $25 off (regularly $175) Reveal your most radiant skin with our Dermaplaning Facial, a gentle, non invasive treatment that removes dead skin cells and fine facial hair for an instantly smoother, brighter complexion. This rejuvenating procedure enhances the absorption of skincare products, effectively minimizing the appearance of fine lines, acne scars and uneven skin tone. perfect for all skin types, this facial delivers immediate results, leaving your skin soft, glowing and ready to shine. Ideal for a quick refresh or a special event.

The Graceful Glow Dermaplane Facial

$87.50 deposit required

Limited-Time Offer: Enjoy $25 off (regularly $175) Reveal your most radiant skin with our Dermaplaning Facial, a gentle, non invasive treatment that removes dead skin cells and fine facial hair for an instantly smoother, brighter complexion. This rejuvenating procedure enhances the absorption of skincare products, effectively minimizing the appearance of fine lines, acne scars and uneven skin tone. perfect for all skin types, this facial delivers immediate results, leaving your skin soft, glowing and ready to shine. Ideal for a quick refresh or a special event.

Price: $175Duration: 50 min
The Polished Back Facial at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC
Reveal a smoother, clearer back with this deep-cleansing treatment designed to exfoliate, detox, hydrate hard to reach skin. Perfect before special occasions or as part of your self-care routine, this service targets congestion, dry patches, and dullness-leaving your skin polished, balanced, and glowing with confidence.

The Polished Back Facial

$75.00 deposit required

Reveal a smoother, clearer back with this deep-cleansing treatment designed to exfoliate, detox, hydrate hard to reach skin. Perfect before special occasions or as part of your self-care routine, this service targets congestion, dry patches, and dullness-leaving your skin polished, balanced, and glowing with confidence.

Price: $150Duration: 50 min
Chemical Peel at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC
NEW CLINETS DO NOT BOOK! Refresh and renew your skin with our Custom Chemical Peel, tailored to your specific skin concerns. This exfoliating treatment targets dullness, fine lines, acne, and hyperpigmentation by removing dead skin cells and revealing a brighter, smoother complexion underneath. Personalized for your skin type to achieve visible, radiant results.

Chemical Peel

$50.00 deposit required

NEW CLINETS DO NOT BOOK! Refresh and renew your skin with our Custom Chemical Peel, tailored to your specific skin concerns. This exfoliating treatment targets dullness, fine lines, acne, and hyperpigmentation by removing dead skin cells and revealing a brighter, smoother complexion underneath. Personalized for your skin type to achieve visible, radiant results.

Price: $125Duration: 35 min
Eyebrow at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC

Eyebrow

$10.00 deposit required

Price: $20Duration: 20 min
Lip Wax at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC

Lip Wax

$5.00 deposit required

Price: $10Duration: 10 min
Chin Wax at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC

Chin Wax

$7.50 deposit required

Price: $15Duration: 15 min
Half Arm at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC
Upper or lower from elbow down or elbow up

Half Arm

$15.00 deposit required for new clients

Upper or lower from elbow down or elbow up

Price: $30Duration: 15 min
Full Arm at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC

Full Arm

$20.00 deposit required

Price: $40Duration: 30 min
Full Leg at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC

Full Leg

$35.00 deposit required

Price: $70Duration: 30 min
Half Leg at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC
Removes hair from either the upper or lower leg for long-lasting smoothness

Half Leg

$20.00 deposit required

Removes hair from either the upper or lower leg for long-lasting smoothness

Price: $40Duration: 20 min
Full Face at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC
Includes brows, lip, chin, and sides of the face to reveal a fresh radiant glow

Full Face

$27.50 deposit required

Includes brows, lip, chin, and sides of the face to reveal a fresh radiant glow

Price: $55Duration: 30 min
Full Body at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC
Includes full legs, arms, underarms, Brazilian for smooth glowing skin

Full Body

$80.00 deposit required

Includes full legs, arms, underarms, Brazilian for smooth glowing skin

Price: $170Duration: 90 min
Brazilian at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC
Limited-Time Offer: Enjoy $15 off (regularly $65) Removes all hair from front to back leaving skin smooth and clean.

Brazilian

$32.50 deposit required

Limited-Time Offer: Enjoy $15 off (regularly $65) Removes all hair from front to back leaving skin smooth and clean.

Price: $65Duration: 20 min
Bikini Full at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC
Full hair removal (no butt strip)

Bikini Full

$27.50 deposit required

Full hair removal (no butt strip)

Price: $55Duration: 20 min
Glow Friday Brazillian Wax at Grace and Glow Wellness LLC in Charlotte, NC
Available Fridays only! Treat yourself to a little self-care and let your confidence shine every Friday. ✨ Enjoy our Glow Friday Brazilian Wax Special Please Note: • Appointments booked on any day other than Friday will not receive the promotional price and will be adjusted to the regular service price or rescheduled. • Availability is limited each Friday, so booking early is recommended.

Glow Friday Brazillian Wax

$25.00 deposit required

Available Fridays only! Treat yourself to a little self-care and let your confidence shine every Friday. ✨ Enjoy our Glow Friday Brazilian Wax Special Please Note: • Appointments booked on any day other than Friday will not receive the promotional price and will be adjusted to the regular service price or rescheduled. • Availability is limited each Friday, so booking early is recommended.

Price: $50Duration: 30 min